- Όνομα
- Ηλιόπουλος Αλέξανδρος
- Θέση
- Guard
- Ύψος
- 1.75
- Έτος γέννησης
- 1979
- Τρέχουσα ομάδα
- Όλοι Χώμα Thunder
- Προηγούμενες ομάδες
- Paranoids, Sidream Team, Thunderducks, Untouchables, ΤΣΣΚΑ Μοσχάτου
Σεζόν 2013-14
![]()
Κύπελλο
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Thunderducks | 5 | 40 | 11 | 8.0 | 22 | 0.500 | 0.273 | 0.563 | 3 | 11 | 3.2 | 9 | 16 | 5 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 11 | 26 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 14.3 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 7 |
| 2015-16 | Thunderducks | 6 | 54 | 15 | 9.0 | 31 | 0.484 | 0.240 | 0.750 | 6 | 25 | 3.3 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 15 | 20 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 10.3 | 12 | 0 | 21 | 9 |
| 2017-18 | Sidream Team | 5 | 55 | 16 | 11.0 | 31 | 0.516 | 0.222 | 0.917 | 4 | 18 | 4.6 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 19 | 22 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 15.8 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 5 |
| 2018-19 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 4 | 69 | 18 | 17.3 | 36 | 0.500 | 0.435 | 0.750 | 10 | 23 | 4.0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 10 | 18 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 20.3 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 4 |
| 2019-20 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 6 | 61 | 11 | 10.2 | 30 | 0.367 | 0.323 | 1.000 | 10 | 31 | 2.2 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 10 | 12 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 7.6 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 8 |
| 2021-22 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 6 | 48 | 13 | 8.0 | 50 | 0.260 | 0.241 | 0.500 | 7 | 29 | 4.7 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 20 | 25 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 6.8 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 7 |
Πρωτάθλημα
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Paranoids | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Thunderducks | 16 | 157 | 53 | 9.8 | 127 | 0.417 | 0.217 | 0.657 | 10 | 46 | 3.4 | 23 | 35 | 19 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 36 | 70 | 0.0 | 3.6 | 11.5 | 29 | 0 | 57 | 28 |
| 2015-16 | Thunderducks | 14 | 119 | 32 | 8.5 | 83 | 0.386 | 0.293 | 0.704 | 12 | 41 | 4.1 | 19 | 27 | 15 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 42 | 39 | 0.0 | 3.4 | 8.5 | 12 | 0 | 47 | 20 |
| 2016-17 | ΤΣΣΚΑ Μοσχάτου | 18 | 159 | 44 | 8.8 | 123 | 0.358 | 0.279 | 0.625 | 17 | 61 | 3.8 | 20 | 32 | 14 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 54 | 58 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 8.8 | 34 | 0 | 49 | 41 |
| 2017-18 | Sidream Team | 15 | 100 | 39 | 6.7 | 101 | 0.386 | 0.148 | 0.526 | 4 | 27 | 2.9 | 10 | 19 | 14 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 30 | 72 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 9.8 | 23 | 0 | 53 | 24 |
| 2018-19 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 7 | 69 | 22 | 9.9 | 53 | 0.415 | 0.194 | 0.571 | 7 | 36 | 6.1 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 6.9 | 0.7 | 29 | 48 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 18.4 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 8 |
| 2019-20 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 2 | 11 | 1 | 5.5 | 6 | 0.167 | 0.231 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | 3.5 | -2.8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
| 2020-21 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 3 | 19 | 6 | 6.3 | 19 | 0.316 | 0.143 | 0.500 | 2 | 14 | 4.7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 10 | 5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
| 2021-22 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 11 | 94 | 23 | 8.5 | 69 | 0.333 | 0.211 | 0.800 | 12 | 57 | 6.3 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 59 | 40 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 11.1 | 17 | 0 | 30 | 19 |
Play Off
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Paranoids | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Thunderducks | 5 | 42 | 9 | 8.4 | 23 | 0.391 | 0.154 | 0.700 | 2 | 13 | 2.6 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 10 | 20 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 12.3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
| 2015-16 | Thunderducks | 2 | 18 | 5 | 9.0 | 17 | 0.294 | 0.286 | 1.000 | 2 | 7 | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 5.0 | -2.8 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 |
| 2016-17 | ΤΣΣΚΑ Μοσχάτου | 6 | 52 | 19 | 8.7 | 50 | 0.380 | 0.158 | 0.833 | 3 | 19 | 4.7 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 19 | 17 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 8.3 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 14 |
| 2017-18 | Sidream Team | 3 | 25 | 6 | 8.3 | 19 | 0.316 | 0.273 | 0.800 | 3 | 11 | 3.3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 6 | 13 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 11.3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| 2018-19 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 3 | 15 | 6 | 5.0 | 33 | 0.182 | 0.100 | 0.000 | 1 | 10 | 5.3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 12 | 6 | 0.7 | 4.3 | -1.7 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5 |
| 2019-20 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 4 | 33 | 7 | 8.3 | 27 | 0.259 | 0.207 | 0.500 | 6 | 29 | 4.0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 10 | 11 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 11 |
| 2021-22 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 3 | 25 | 6 | 8.3 | 24 | 0.250 | 0.375 | 1.000 | 3 | 8 | 5.3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 12 | 13 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 12.3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 6 |
Summer Cup
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Thunderducks | 4 | 27 | 10 | 6.8 | 29 | 0.345 | 0.111 | 1.000 | 1 | 9 | 3.5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 11 | 11 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 6.1 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 8 |
| 2016-17 | ΤΣΣΚΑ Μοσχάτου | 5 | 50 | 19 | 10.0 | 42 | 0.452 | 0.143 | 0.667 | 2 | 14 | 3.0 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 10 | 15 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 10.3 | 14 | 0 | 13 | 9 |













































