- Όνομα
- Κυριστιτζής Δημήτρης
- Θέση
- Forward
- Ύψος
- 1,80
- Έτος γέννησης
- 1976
- Τρέχουσα ομάδα
- Patissia Thunders
Κύπελλο
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Patissia Thunders | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2015-16 | Patissia Thunders | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 1.000 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2016-17 | Patissia Thunders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Patissia Thunders | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -1.2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Πρωτάθλημα
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Patissia Thunders | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 0 | 0.400 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| 2015-16 | Patissia Thunders | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 8 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -0.2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
| 2016-17 | Patissia Thunders | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.167 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0.8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 8 | 3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 2017-18 | Patissia Thunders | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 1.000 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 5 | 9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 |
Play Off
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Patissia Thunders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2015-16 | Patissia Thunders | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | -0.7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | Patissia Thunders | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.200 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Summer Cup
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Patissia Thunders | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 | 0 | 0.500 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Σταδιοδρομία Συνολική
| Σεζόν | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.222 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0.3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -0.1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
| 2015-16 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.333 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 9 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -0.3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17 |
| 2016-17 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.188 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0.6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 9 | 5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| 2017-18 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 0.6 | 7 | 0.429 | 0.150 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 9 | 13 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 21 |































