- Όνομα
- Χουσσέν Ινάμ
- Θέση
- Guard
- Ύψος
- 1,78
- Έτος γέννησης
- 1991
- Τρέχουσα ομάδα
- Thunderducks
Κύπελλο
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Thunderducks | 7 | 14 | 1 | 2.0 | 6 | 0.167 | 0.267 | 0.000 | 4 | 15 | 2.4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 13 | 9 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
| 2015-16 | Thunderducks | 6 | 13 | 2 | 2.2 | 6 | 0.333 | 0.176 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 2.7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 |
| 2016-17 | Thunderducks | 3 | 20 | 2 | 6.7 | 3 | 0.667 | 0.294 | 0.500 | 5 | 17 | 3.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 7 | 9 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 |
| 2017-18 | Thunderducks | 4 | 16 | 5 | 4.0 | 14 | 0.357 | 0.100 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2.3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 6 | 4 | 0.0 | 3.0 | -2.4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 |
Πρωτάθλημα
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Thunderducks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Thunderducks | 16 | 67 | 14 | 4.2 | 28 | 0.500 | 0.196 | 0.632 | 9 | 46 | 3.3 | 12 | 19 | 21 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 32 | 26 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 14 | 0 | 32 | 30 |
| 2015-16 | Thunderducks | 16 | 35 | 9 | 2.2 | 20 | 0.450 | 0.091 | 0.667 | 3 | 33 | 1.9 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 20 | 19 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 12 | 1 | 19 | 24 |
| 2016-17 | Thunderducks | 14 | 42 | 9 | 3.0 | 21 | 0.429 | 0.214 | 0.545 | 6 | 28 | 2.6 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 27 | 16 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 19 |
| 2017-18 | Thunderducks | 15 | 71 | 8 | 4.7 | 26 | 0.308 | 0.243 | 0.500 | 17 | 70 | 2.3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 23 | 25 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 15 | 0 | 22 | 28 |
Play Off
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Thunderducks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | Thunderducks | 4 | 17 | 2 | 4.3 | 6 | 0.333 | 0.222 | 1.000 | 2 | 9 | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 2015-16 | Thunderducks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -5.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2016-17 | Thunderducks | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.182 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -1.3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
| 2017-18 | Thunderducks | 1 | 12 | 2 | 12.0 | 4 | 0.500 | 0.286 | 1.000 | 2 | 7 | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 6 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 11.5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Summer Cup
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Thunderducks | 7 | 41 | 5 | 5.9 | 12 | 0.417 | 0.294 | 0.333 | 10 | 34 | 3.4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 20 | 25 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 8.3 | 10 | 1 | 23 | 14 |
Σταδιοδρομία Συνολική
| Σεζόν | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014-15 | 27 | 98 | 17 | 3.6 | 40 | 0.425 | 0.214 | 0.538 | 15 | 70 | 2.7 | 14 | 26 | 25 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 49 | 37 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 25 | 0 | 39 | 45 |
| 2015-16 | 23 | 48 | 11 | 2.1 | 27 | 0.407 | 0.120 | 0.667 | 6 | 50 | 2.0 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 29 | 25 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 13 | 1 | 27 | 37 |
| 2016-17 | 27 | 109 | 16 | 4.0 | 36 | 0.444 | 0.256 | 0.500 | 23 | 90 | 2.7 | 8 | 16 | 18 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 55 | 52 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 4.6 | 27 | 1 | 58 | 46 |
| 2017-18 | 20 | 99 | 15 | 5.0 | 44 | 0.341 | 0.216 | 0.600 | 21 | 97 | 2.3 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 30 | 35 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 17 | 0 | 43 | 34 |







































