- Όνομα
- Φραγκουλάκης Κωνσταντίνος
- Θέση
- Center
- Ύψος
- 1,86
- Έτος γέννησης
- 1977
- Τρέχουσα ομάδα
- Bake N Roll
- Προηγούμενες ομάδες
- Knight Riders, Mammoths, Patissia Thunders, Vikings
Κύπελλο
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Patissia Thunders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2015-16 | Patissia Thunders | 3 | 17 | 5 | 5.7 | 13 | 0.385 | 0.500 | 0.800 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 7.2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
| 2016-17 | Patissia Thunders | 6 | 23 | 10 | 3.8 | 23 | 0.435 | 0.000 | 0.750 | 0 | 4 | 5.3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 18 | 5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
| 2017-18 | Vikings | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 4 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 | 10.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 8 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 2018-19 | Knight Riders | 2 | 23 | 11 | 11.5 | 25 | 0.440 | 0.000 | 0.250 | 0 | 4 | 17.0 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 20 | 2 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 19.0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 |
| 2021-22 | Bake N Roll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Πρωτάθλημα
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Patissia Thunders | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 0.333 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 5 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2015-16 | Patissia Thunders | 16 | 70 | 25 | 4.4 | 77 | 0.325 | 0.250 | 0.320 | 4 | 16 | 5.3 | 8 | 25 | 25 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 59 | 9 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 26 |
| 2016-17 | Patissia Thunders | 13 | 30 | 10 | 2.3 | 39 | 0.256 | 0.000 | 0.476 | 0 | 6 | 4.4 | 10 | 21 | 18 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 39 | 8 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 21 |
| 2017-18 | Vikings | 16 | 103 | 41 | 6.4 | 89 | 0.461 | 0.071 | 0.581 | 1 | 14 | 7.4 | 18 | 31 | 35 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 84 | 29 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 12.0 | 19 | 7 | 25 | 33 |
| 2018-19 | Knight Riders | 11 | 105 | 35 | 9.5 | 69 | 0.507 | 0.615 | 0.500 | 8 | 13 | 9.7 | 11 | 22 | 32 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 75 | 20 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 18.0 | 15 | 1 | 21 | 15 |
| 2019-20 | Mammoths | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2.3 | 11 | 0.273 | 0.000 | 0.375 | 0 | 3 | 7.5 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 21 | 4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 7.4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| 2021-22 | Bake N Roll | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 6 | 0.167 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 15 | 3 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
Play Off
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Patissia Thunders | 2 | 15 | 6 | 7.5 | 12 | 0.500 | 0.000 | 0.333 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 8 | 2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 7.3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2015-16 | Patissia Thunders | 3 | 20 | 8 | 6.7 | 12 | 0.667 | 0.000 | 0.571 | 0 | 2 | 3.7 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 6 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 4.2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 |
| 2018-19 | Knight Riders | 3 | 18 | 9 | 6.0 | 19 | 0.474 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 23 | 3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 14.5 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
| 2021-22 | Bake N Roll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Summer Cup
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Patissia Thunders | 1 | 8 | 4 | 8.0 | 8 | 0.500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 13.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Σταδιοδρομία Συνολική
| Σεζόν | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | 6 | 22 | 9 | 3.7 | 19 | 0.474 | 0.000 | 0.308 | 0 | 3 | 4.7 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 22 | 4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10 |
| 2015-16 | 22 | 107 | 38 | 4.9 | 102 | 0.373 | 0.250 | 0.432 | 5 | 20 | 5.0 | 16 | 37 | 37 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 72 | 11 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 5.2 | 22 | 3 | 27 | 41 |
| 2016-17 | 20 | 61 | 24 | 3.1 | 70 | 0.343 | 0.000 | 0.520 | 0 | 10 | 4.8 | 13 | 25 | 37 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 59 | 14 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 4.8 | 11 | 2 | 23 | 29 |


































