- Όνομα
- Πετρόχειλος Παναγιώτης
- Θέση
- Guard
- Ύψος
- 1,83
- Έτος γέννησης
- 1991
- Τρέχουσα ομάδα
- Bake N Roll
- Προηγούμενες ομάδες
- Knight Riders, SanKlameno Kings
Κύπελλο
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | SanKlameno Kings | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2.3 | 1 | 1.000 | 0.200 | 1.000 | 1 | 5 | 3.7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 9 | 7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
| 2017-18 | Bake N Roll | 7 | 45 | 13 | 6.4 | 40 | 0.325 | 0.147 | 0.571 | 5 | 34 | 3.4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 20 | 19 | 0.1 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 8 | 1 | 31 | 12 |
| 2018-19 | Bake N Roll | 8 | 33 | 4 | 4.1 | 28 | 0.143 | 0.184 | 0.571 | 7 | 38 | 3.4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 23 | 24 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 11 | 0 | 28 | 12 |
| 2019-20 | Bake N Roll | 6 | 14 | 1 | 2.3 | 13 | 0.077 | 0.125 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 2.7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 14 | 22 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 12 |
| 2021-22 | Bake N Roll | 7 | 30 | 2 | 4.3 | 8 | 0.250 | 0.200 | 0.500 | 8 | 40 | 2.4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 14 | 15 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 12 |
Πρωτάθλημα
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | SanKlameno Kings | 17 | 48 | 9 | 2.8 | 30 | 0.300 | 0.163 | 0.667 | 8 | 49 | 3.1 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 50 | 38 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 33 | 6 | 56 | 39 |
| 2017-18 | Bake N Roll | 19 | 93 | 19 | 4.9 | 90 | 0.211 | 0.144 | 0.412 | 16 | 111 | 4.5 | 7 | 17 | 13 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 73 | 40 | 0.3 | 4.8 | 0.3 | 33 | 6 | 92 | 31 |
| 2018-19 | Bake N Roll | 13 | 71 | 15 | 5.5 | 53 | 0.283 | 0.211 | 0.500 | 12 | 57 | 2.7 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 32 | 50 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 16 | 0 | 48 | 13 |
| 2019-20 | Bake N Roll | 12 | 59 | 6 | 4.9 | 34 | 0.176 | 0.200 | 0.500 | 14 | 70 | 3.3 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 32 | 36 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 6.3 | 30 | 6 | 35 | 12 |
| 2020-21 | Bake N Roll | 5 | 22 | 5 | 4.4 | 17 | 0.294 | 0.200 | 0.000 | 4 | 20 | 2.4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 10 | 14 | 0.0 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 8 | 0 | 23 | 5 |
| 2021-22 | Bake N Roll | 11 | 31 | 2 | 2.8 | 16 | 0.125 | 0.180 | 0 | 9 | 50 | 3.5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 30 | 20 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 20 | 3 | 27 | 18 |
Play Off
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | SanKlameno Kings | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1.7 | 7 | 0.143 | 0.100 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3.3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 8 | 3 | 0.0 | 3.7 | -2.0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 6 |
| 2018-19 | Bake N Roll | 5 | 32 | 8 | 6.4 | 23 | 0.348 | 0.172 | 0.167 | 5 | 29 | 4.4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 16 | 12 | 0.2 | 3.4 | 6.0 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 3 |
| 2019-20 | Bake N Roll | 5 | 18 | 3 | 3.6 | 7 | 0.429 | 0.167 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 9 | 16 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 5.6 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 8 |
| 2021-22 | Bake N Roll | 3 | 16 | 2 | 5.3 | 4 | 0.500 | 0.211 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 6 | 7 | 0.3 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 4 |
Summer Cup
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Knight Riders | 5 | 26 | 6 | 5.2 | 21 | 0.286 | 0.190 | 1.000 | 4 | 21 | 2.6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 9 | 7 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 8 |
| 2020-21 | Bake N Roll | 3 | 12 | 0 | 4.0 | 6 | 0.000 | 0.211 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 6 | 8 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
Σταδιοδρομία Συνολική
| Σεζόν | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | 23 | 60 | 11 | 2.6 | 38 | 0.289 | 0.156 | 0.727 | 10 | 64 | 3.2 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 67 | 48 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 39 | 6 | 74 | 49 |
| 2017-18 | 27 | 138 | 32 | 5.1 | 132 | 0.242 | 0.140 | 0.458 | 21 | 150 | 4.2 | 11 | 24 | 17 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 96 | 65 | 0.3 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 42 | 9 | 128 | 43 |
| 2018-19 | 32 | 170 | 34 | 5.3 | 129 | 0.264 | 0.199 | 0.480 | 30 | 151 | 3.1 | 12 | 25 | 17 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 82 | 98 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 53 | 4 | 105 | 37 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | 91 | 10 | 4.0 | 54 | 0.185 | 0.175 | 0.500 | 22 | 126 | 2.9 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 55 | 74 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 5.1 | 50 | 8 | 68 | 32 |
| 2020-21 | 8 | 34 | 5 | 4.3 | 23 | 0.217 | 0.205 | 0.000 | 8 | 39 | 2.3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 16 | 22 | 0.3 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 11 | 2 | 29 | 7 |
| 2021-22 | 21 | 77 | 6 | 3.7 | 28 | 0.214 | 0.193 | 0.500 | 21 | 109 | 3.0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 50 | 42 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 34 | 4 | 57 | 34 |



































