- Όνομα
- Πενιάς Αλέξανδρος
- Θέση
- Guard
- Ύψος
- 1,84
- Έτος γέννησης
- 1985
- Τρέχουσα ομάδα
- Mammoths
- Προηγούμενες ομάδες
- Pokemon, Sky Walkers
Κύπελλο
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Pokemon | 4 | 30 | 13 | 7.5 | 26 | 0.500 | 0.111 | 0.045 | 1 | 9 | 7.0 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 20 | 5 | 0.0 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 6 |
| 2016-17 | Sky Walkers | 4 | 25 | 12 | 6.3 | 27 | 0.444 | 0.000 | 0.500 | 0 | 5 | 6.8 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 8 | 8 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 12.1 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 6 |
| 2017-18 | Mammoths | 3 | 19 | 6 | 6.3 | 15 | 0.400 | 0.500 | 0.500 | 2 | 4 | 5.0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 8 | 5 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 8.8 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 4 |
| 2019-20 | Mammoths | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Mammoths | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Πρωτάθλημα
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Pokemon | 15 | 137 | 55 | 9.1 | 114 | 0.482 | 0.136 | 0.600 | 3 | 22 | 5.2 | 18 | 30 | 46 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 32 | 25 | 0.2 | 3.3 | 9.8 | 22 | 3 | 50 | 26 |
| 2016-17 | Sky Walkers | 14 | 89 | 28 | 6.4 | 71 | 0.394 | 0.194 | 0.571 | 7 | 36 | 5.4 | 12 | 21 | 40 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 35 | 17 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 6.3 | 12 | 2 | 42 | 21 |
| 2017-18 | Mammoths | 13 | 113 | 47 | 8.7 | 101 | 0.465 | 0.042 | 0.762 | 1 | 24 | 6.6 | 16 | 21 | 41 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 45 | 14 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 8.7 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 25 |
| 2019-20 | Mammoths | 13 | 78 | 36 | 6.0 | 92 | 0.391 | 0.000 | 0.600 | 0 | 9 | 6.2 | 6 | 10 | 36 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 45 | 26 | 0.1 | 3.2 | 8.9 | 20 | 1 | 41 | 24 |
| 2020-21 | Mammoths | 4 | 12 | 6 | 3.0 | 18 | 0.333 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 15 | 8 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 9 |
Play Off
Summer Cup
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Sky Walkers | 3 | 33 | 11 | 11.0 | 25 | 0.440 | 0.000 | 0.579 | 0 | 6 | 7.7 | 11 | 19 | 7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 16 | 7 | 0.0 | 6.7 | 9.2 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 2 |
Σταδιοδρομία Συνολική
| Σεζόν | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | 21 | 193 | 78 | 9.2 | 163 | 0.479 | 0.118 | 0.391 | 4 | 34 | 6.0 | 25 | 64 | 68 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 58 | 34 | 0.1 | 3.6 | 9.0 | 31 | 3 | 76 | 35 |
| 2016-17 | 21 | 147 | 51 | 7.0 | 123 | 0.415 | 0.149 | 0.571 | 7 | 47 | 6.0 | 24 | 42 | 66 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 59 | 32 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 7.8 | 24 | 2 | 72 | 29 |
| 2017-18 | 16 | 132 | 53 | 8.3 | 116 | 0.457 | 0.107 | 0.739 | 3 | 28 | 6.3 | 17 | 23 | 48 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 53 | 19 | 0.1 | 3.6 | 8.7 | 24 | 1 | 58 | 29 |
| 2019-20 | 14 | 78 | 36 | 5.6 | 92 | 0.391 | 0.000 | 0.600 | 0 | 9 | 6.0 | 6 | 10 | 36 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 48 | 26 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 8.4 | 20 | 1 | 42 | 24 |
| 2020-21 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 3.0 | 18 | 0.333 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 15 | 8 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 7.0 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 9 |






























