- Όνομα
- Παυλόπουλος Σπύρος
- Θέση
- Center
- Ύψος
- 1,89
- Έτος γέννησης
- 1991
- Τρέχουσα ομάδα
- Όλοι Χώμα Thunder
Κύπελλο
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 4 | 25 | 11 | 6.3 | 28 | 0.393 | 0 | 0.250 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 36 | 2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 15.9 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 10 |
| 2018-19 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 1 | 11 | 5 | 11.0 | 11 | 0.455 | 0 | 0.250 | 0 | 0 | 23.0 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 10 | 2 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 31.5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| 2019-20 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 6 | 32 | 14 | 5.3 | 29 | 0.483 | 0.000 | 0.400 | 0 | 1 | 14.8 | 4 | 10 | 33 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 56 | 8 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 19.4 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 20 |
| 2021-22 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 6 | 28 | 12 | 4.7 | 38 | 0.316 | 0 | 0.444 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 63 | 7 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 15.6 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 16 |
Πρωτάθλημα
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 12 | 30 | 11 | 2.5 | 42 | 0.262 | 0.000 | 0.500 | 0 | 1 | 7.8 | 8 | 16 | 34 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 60 | 5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 13 | 0 | 21 | 29 |
| 2017-18 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 14 | 57 | 26 | 4.1 | 78 | 0.333 | 0 | 0.313 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 5 | 16 | 71 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 108 | 13 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 13.8 | 21 | 2 | 26 | 38 |
| 2018-19 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 3 | 19 | 8 | 6.3 | 18 | 0.444 | 0.000 | 0.429 | 0 | 1 | 11.0 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 20 | 5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 14.8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| 2019-20 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 13 | 92 | 41 | 7.1 | 84 | 0.488 | 0.000 | 0.500 | 0 | 1 | 11.9 | 10 | 20 | 80 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 75 | 23 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 18.8 | 19 | 6 | 24 | 35 |
| 2020-21 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 6 | 33 | 14 | 5.5 | 33 | 0.424 | 0.000 | 0.333 | 0 | 1 | 14.8 | 5 | 15 | 36 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 53 | 7 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 18.2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 11 |
| 2021-22 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 9 | 102 | 46 | 11.3 | 92 | 0.500 | 0.000 | 0.357 | 0 | 1 | 12.4 | 10 | 28 | 54 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 58 | 25 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 22.9 | 17 | 1 | 21 | 17 |
Play Off
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 6 | 26 | 11 | 4.3 | 33 | 0.333 | 0 | 0.500 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 24 | 4 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 10.0 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 14 |
| 2017-18 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 5 | 37 | 17 | 7.4 | 30 | 0.567 | 0 | 0.375 | 0 | 0 | 15.0 | 3 | 8 | 35 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 40 | 2 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 20.1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 14 |
| 2018-19 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 4 | 0.250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 5.5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 2019-20 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 4 | 23 | 11 | 5.8 | 20 | 0.550 | 0.000 | 0.500 | 0 | 3 | 15.8 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 37 | 6 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 20.5 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 10 |
| 2021-22 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 3 | 17 | 7 | 5.7 | 13 | 0.538 | 0.000 | 0.250 | 0 | 1 | 11.3 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 29 | 4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 13.5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
Summer Cup
| Σεζόν | Ομάδα | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 5 | 28 | 11 | 5.6 | 36 | 0.306 | 0 | 0.462 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 6 | 13 | 27 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 26 | 5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 14 |
| 2020-21 | Όλοι Χώμα Thunder | 3 | 30 | 13 | 10.0 | 28 | 0.464 | 0.200 | 0.333 | 1 | 5 | 21.7 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 37 | 4 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 29.7 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
Σταδιοδρομία Συνολική
| Σεζόν | G | PTS | FGM | PPG | FGA | FG% | 3P% | FT% | 3PM | 3PA | RPG | FTM | FTA | OFF REB | APG | SPG | DEF REB | AST | BPG | TPG | EFF | STL | BLK | TO | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | 23 | 84 | 33 | 3.7 | 111 | 0.297 | 0.000 | 0.486 | 0 | 1 | 8.7 | 18 | 37 | 91 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 110 | 14 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 8.1 | 25 | 0 | 42 | 57 |
| 2017-18 | 23 | 119 | 54 | 5.2 | 136 | 0.397 | 0 | 0.306 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 11 | 36 | 125 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 184 | 17 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 15.5 | 40 | 2 | 40 | 62 |
| 2018-19 | 5 | 32 | 14 | 6.4 | 33 | 0.424 | 0.000 | 0.364 | 0 | 1 | 12.8 | 4 | 11 | 31 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 33 | 7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 16.3 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 13 |
| 2019-20 | 23 | 147 | 66 | 6.4 | 133 | 0.496 | 0.000 | 0.469 | 0 | 5 | 13.3 | 15 | 32 | 139 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 168 | 37 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 19.3 | 37 | 8 | 45 | 65 |
| 2020-21 | 9 | 63 | 27 | 7.0 | 61 | 0.443 | 0.167 | 0.333 | 1 | 6 | 17.1 | 6 | 18 | 64 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 90 | 11 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 16 |
| 2021-22 | 18 | 147 | 65 | 8.2 | 143 | 0.455 | 0.000 | 0.347 | 0 | 2 | 13.0 | 17 | 49 | 84 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 150 | 36 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 18.9 | 34 | 3 | 40 | 40 |





















